• Спартакиада РБ среди ДЮСШ по летнему биатлону 07-08.10.17

    г.Новополоцк

    спринтерская гонка

    группа 2002-2003 г.р. - юноши группа 2002-2003 г.р. - юноши
    Воропаев Иван 2 место
    Соболевский Олег 3 место
    Ерёмов Денис 5 место
    Ситников Владислав 6 место
    Бабуров Константин 10 место
    Свиринюк Евгений 13 место
    Лех Алексей 18 место
    Бондарев Андрей 26 место
    Анелькин Артём 37 место
    группа 2002-2003 г.р. – девушки группа 2002-2003 г.р. – девушки
    Давыдова Екатерина 1 место
    Ковалевская Юлия 12 место
    Полякова Алина 14 место
    Сидорок Дарья 15 место
    Стрижак Валерия 17 место
    Кругленкова Алина 24 место
    группа 2000 -2001 г.р. - юноши группа 2000 -2001 г.р. - юноши
    Сечко Владимир 5 место
    Мельников Кирилл 14 место
    Василевский Олег 19 место
    Мацкевич Роман 24 место
    группа 2000-2001 г.р. – девушки группа 2000-2001 г.р. – девушки
    Новикова Яна 6 место
    Кукушкина Дарина 8 место
    Казаченко Татьяна 13 место
    Тихоновец Евгения 20 место
    Руденко Ксения 23 место

    Спартакиада РБ среди ДЮСШ по летнему биатлону 07-08.10.17

    г.Новополоцк

    многоборье

    группа 2002-2003 г.р.- юноши группа 2002-2003 г.р.- юноши
    Воропаев Иван 4 место
    Соболевский Олег 9 место
    Ерёмов Денис 13 место
    Бондарев Андрей 17 место
    Бабуров Константин 22 место
    Лех Алексей 25 место
    Свиринюк Евгений 26 место
    Ситников Владислав 35 место
    Анелькин Артём 36 место
    группа 2002-2003 г.р. - девушки
    Ковалевская Юлия 1 место
    Давыдова Екатерина 11 место
    Стрижак Валерия 16 место
    Кругленкова Алина 17 место
    Полякова Алина 22 место
    Сидорок Дарья 25 место
    Барковец Мария 25 место
    группа 2000-2001 г.р. - юноши группа 2000-2001 г.р. - юноши
    Сечко Владимир 9 место
    Василевский Олег 12 место
    Мацкевич Роман 23 место
    Мельников Кирилл 26 место
    группа 2000-2001 г.р.- девушки группа 2000-2001 г.р.- девушки
    Казаченко Татьяна 7 место
    Тихоновец Евгения 9 место
    Кукушкина Дарина 11 место
    Руденко Ксения 22 место
    Новикова Яна 24 место